+302311180602, +302394031810 xchatzikos@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
 

Properties

Properties listings: 183
listings: 183
€ 40,000

Farm parcel for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
3,200 m²
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,100,000

Craft space for sale

Oraiokastro, VI.PA.
Area
1,400 m²
Rooms
2
Price per m²
786 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 350,000

1221556 - Light Industrial space For sale, Assiros, 360 sq.m., €350.000

Assiros, Center
Area
360 m²
Price per m²
972 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 320 /month

1268498 - Shop For rent, Migdonia, 67 sq.m., €320

Migdonia, Drimos
Area
67 m²
Price per m²
5 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Farm parcel for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
20,473 m²
Price per m²
11 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 28,000

Land Plot for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
365 m²
Price per m²
77 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

Farm parcel for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
8,460 m²
Price per m²
12 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 80,000

1221369 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 6.000 sq.m., €150.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
6,300 m²
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 25,000

1221638 - Land plot For sale, Kallithea, 530 sq.m., €25.000

Kallithea, Monolofo
Area
530 m²
Price per m²
47 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 135,000

Maisonette for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
161 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 185,000

Detached House for sale

Migdonia, Liti
Area
150 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 550,000

1618007 - Detached house For sale, Migdonia, 750 sq.m., €550.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
750 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 60,000

1221563 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 500 sq.m., €60.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
500 m²
Price per m²
120 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 380,000

1276168 - Detached house For sale, Migdonia, 190 sq.m., €380.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
190 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 40,000

Farm parcel for sale

Migdonia, Drimos
Area
6,333 m²
Price per m²
6 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 210,000

1221588 - Detached house For sale, Migdonia, 242 sq.m., €210.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
242 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 42,000

Land Plot for sale

Migdonia, Liti
Area
581 m²
Price per m²
72 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

Business building for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
185 m²
Rooms
3
Price per m²
649 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 25,000

1221488 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 1.800 sq.m., €25.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
1,800 m²
Price per m²
14 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 42,000

Land Plot for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
350 m²
Price per m²
120 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 52,000

1221469 - Land plot For sale, Migdonia, 548 sq.m., €52.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
548 m²
Price per m²
95 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Ch. Chatzikou is a real estate agency located at Municipality Oraiokastro, Thessaloniki. Welcome to the internet location of our office. Take your time to browse our properties.

Navigation

  • Properties
  • Company Profile
  • Entrustment Request
  • Property Request
  • Contact Us
  • Contact

    • +302311180602, +302394031810

      Opening hours

      Sunday Closed
      Monday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Friday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Saturday 09:00 - 16:00
    • +306974905997
    • Melissochori, 57018, Migdonia (Thessaloniki - Suburbs)
    • xchatzikos@gmail.com
    (C) 2026 Real Estate Grigorios Chatzikos - Powered by spitogatos.gr