+302311180602, +302394031810 xchatzikos@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
 

Properties

Properties listings: 183
listings: 183
€ 50,000

Land Plot for sale

Migdonia, Liti
Area
505 m²
Price per m²
99 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Maisonette for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
120 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 360,000

Detached House for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
225 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 125,000

Farm parcel for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
10,000 m²
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 55,000

1221632 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 55.000 sq.m., €47.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
4,700 m²
Price per m²
12 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 250,000

Detached House for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
130 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 37,000

1221461 - Land plot For sale, Gallikos, 517 sq.m., €37.000

Gallikos, Nea Santa
Area
517 m²
Price per m²
72 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 950,000

1221634 - Villa For sale, Migdonia, 400 sq.m., €950.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
400 m²
Rooms
6
Bathrooms
4
Details
€ 50,000

1553948 - Land plot For sale, Gallikos, 985 sq.m., €60.000

Gallikos, Nea Santa
Area
985 m²
Price per m²
51 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 260,000

1221438 - Detached house For sale, Migdonia, 270 sq.m., €290.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
270 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 205,000

1221475 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 18.454 sq.m., €250.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
18,454 m²
Price per m²
11 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

1336641 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 2.971 sq.m., €100.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
2,971 m²
Price per m²
34 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 55,000

1221621 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 4.937 sq.m., €55.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
4,937 m²
Price per m²
11 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 270,000

1221619 - Light Industrial space For sale, Migdonia, 495 sq.m., €270.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
495 m²
Price per m²
545 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 62,000

1221477 - Land plot For sale, Migdonia, 352 sq.m., €62.000

Migdonia, Liti
Area
352 m²
Price per m²
176 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 120,000

1221569 - Shop For sale, Oreokastro, 230 sq.m., €120.000

Oraiokastro, Center
Area
230 m²
Price per m²
522 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 50,000

Land Plot for sale

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
570 m²
Price per m²
88 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 15,000

1221490 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 1.448 sq.m., €15.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
1,448 m²
Price per m²
10 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 100,000

1221455 - Parcel For sale, Migdonia, 18.900 sq.m., €100.000

Migdonia, Melissochori
Area
18,900 m²
Price per m²
5 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 130,000

1221584 - Residential Building For sale, Migdonia, 320 sq.m., €133.000

Migdonia, Drimos
Area
320 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 49,000

Farm parcel for sale

Migdonia, Drimos
Area
5,011 m²
Price per m²
10 €/sq.m.
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • »
  • ›|
Ch. Chatzikou is a real estate agency located at Municipality Oraiokastro, Thessaloniki. Welcome to the internet location of our office. Take your time to browse our properties.

Navigation

  • Properties
  • Company Profile
  • Entrustment Request
  • Property Request
  • Contact Us
  • Contact

    • +302311180602, +302394031810

      Opening hours

      Sunday Closed
      Monday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Friday 09:00 - 16:00 , 17:00 - 21:00
      Saturday 09:00 - 16:00
    • +306974905997
    • Melissochori, 57018, Migdonia (Thessaloniki - Suburbs)
    • xchatzikos@gmail.com
    (C) 2026 Real Estate Grigorios Chatzikos - Powered by spitogatos.gr